Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Nom du club  Larmor-Baden Arradon   Vannes Classement général Classement catégorie
2001 ALIX Nelly V2F LE RHEU    02:06:17  04:46:55  07:39:07 409 12
2004 ALLAIN Jean-Michel V1H THEIX    01:23:09    04:44:30 16 6
2003 ALLAIN Daniel V1H SAINT JEAN BRÉVELAY  01:47:01  04:04:32  06:37:48 189 72
2002 ALLAIN Stéphane V1H LANDIVISIAU  01:43:46  04:10:54  06:55:31 257 97
2005 ALLANORE Patrice V2H VANNES    02:04:42  05:07:54  08:26:13 561 69
2007 ALLARD Yvette V1F ANGOULEME  01:56:51  04:20:07  48:44:18 218 13
2006 ALLARD Francois V2H ANGOULEME  02:03:12  04:29:34  07:13:12 322 34
2009 ALLARY Yohann SH VANNES    01:29:13  03:31:02  05:50:06 84 35
2010 ALLENO Régis V1H GRAND CHAMPS  01:26:17  03:11:09  05:08:31 36 18
2011 ALLIOUX Sylvain SH SAINT JEAN BREVELAY  01:44:15  03:46:28  06:16:59 135 54
2013 ANANI Louis V2H ELVEN    01:42:54  04:05:26  06:52:38 249 26
2014 ANDRÉ Mickael SH RENNES    01:44:38  03:44:40  05:58:22 101 44
2015 ANDRÉ Véronique V1F PUTEAUX    02:25:42  05:43:12  08:54:31 627 64
2016 ANGEBAULT Joel V2H RUNNING VAL D HYROME  01:57:27  04:50:38  07:55:34 472 54
2020 ANTON Karl SH CIMA PAYS D'AURAY  01:34:47  04:15:29  07:14:25 329 111
2021 ATIKI Nadia SF VILLEPREUX    02:12:29  04:48:55  07:32:24 390 22
2022 AUDREN François SH MARZAN    01:31:31  03:41:46  06:31:45 170 68
2023 AUDRÉZET Marine SF RENNES    02:14:09  04:47:03  07:05:14 295 19
2025 AUGIRON Ulrich V1H VANNES    01:43:36  03:47:49  06:09:09 119 44
2027 AUSTRUI Anne-Sophie SF AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON  01:26:16  03:06:30  04:56:29 29 2
2026 AUSTRUI Richard V1H AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON  01:43:11  03:53:17  06:41:09 211 80
2028 AYAD Philippe V1H CORPS-NUDS  01:39:10  03:43:33  06:17:59 140 52
2029 BACHELAY Mickael V1H MUZILLAC    02:00:59  05:00:28  08:08:31 512 174
2030 BAGOT Nicolas SH PLOUHARNEL  01:54:01  04:27:04  07:03:06 284 100
2031 BAILLARD Thierry V1H TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME  01:43:24  03:57:55  06:37:40 186 69
2032 BALAHACHI Rafion SH LEYRENNE AC  01:26:33  03:16:38  05:19:31 42 14
2033 BALAVOINE Fabrice V1H NORT SUR ERDRE    03:06:28  47:05:35 32 16
2035 BANIÉ Yvan V2H ENDURANCE 72  02:09:24    08:08:30 513 61
2036 BAPT Gregory SH Pas de Club FFA  01:26:31  03:09:16  05:12:35 37 13
2037 BARBIER Jacky V2H CESSON SEVIGNE  02:04:59  05:16:49  08:50:34 615 74
2038 BARBIER Julien SH CESSON SEVIGNE  02:04:54  05:17:00  08:50:58 616 187
2039 BARD Paul SH LE KREMLIN BICÊTRE  01:46:59  04:14:29  06:52:15 248 91
2040 BARDOUIL Sophie SF GRAND CHAMP  02:25:48  05:45:52  09:40:49 674 47
2887 BARLE Anne-Sophie V1F VANNES    02:04:42  05:07:49  08:22:44 554 52
2041 BARNICHON Robby V2H CRACH    01:26:16  03:14:31  05:20:35 43 5
2042 BARON Emmanuel SH CHATEAUBRIANT  01:37:54    05:37:08 64 26
2043 BARON Jean Yves V1H AVRANCHES  01:44:39  04:03:50  07:00:30 272 104
2044 BARRABÉ Hervé V1H LAVAL    02:15:59  05:18:45  08:18:18 539 179
2045 BARTIS Isabelle V1F BOBIGNY      07:23:14  53:04:20 721 85
2046 BAUD Isabelle V2F VERRIERES    02:53:36  06:58:43  11:25:18 741 53
2047 BAUDOUX Gilles V1H TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME  01:46:38  04:25:48  07:57:45 474 165
2048 BAURY Samuel SH PACE    01:44:21  03:51:47  06:07:10 113 47
2049 BEBIN Dominique V1H QUIMPERLE    01:59:52  05:02:03  07:34:10 398 147
2050 BEC Jean Francois V2H QUERRIEN    01:47:29  04:07:26  06:48:23 234 23
2051 BECARD Dominique V2F EFS REIMS A. *  01:47:02  03:52:58  06:13:47 126 2
2052 BEILVERT Bertrand V1H HERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUB  01:45:28  03:55:16  48:55:08 255 96
2054 BELLEC Laurence V1F ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY  02:08:05  04:51:32  07:32:51 393 30
2055 BELLEGO Marc SH SAINTE HELENE  01:59:18  04:48:22  07:53:26 462 149
2057 BÉRANGER Fabienne V1F NANTES    02:24:48  05:42:57  08:54:33 625 63
2018 BERENDSEN-TIMMERMANS Anita V1F HEERDE    02:18:22  04:55:02  07:50:16 453 38
2059 BERNARD Anthony SH COLPO    01:55:27  04:28:56  49:14:39 323 108
2060 BERNARD Mickael V1H GUEGON    02:06:27  04:28:15  07:18:08 346 129
2058 BERNARD Marie-Claude V2F Pas de Club FFA  02:24:46  05:43:05  08:54:34 626 29
2061 BERNARD Johann SH BEIGNON    02:29:03  06:04:39  10:03:14 692 194
2063 BERTHOU Eric V2H BANNALEC    01:41:25  04:17:22  07:42:45 420 46
2064 BERTIN Florent V1H BIGNAN    01:49:15  04:10:50  07:11:02 312 118
2065 BESNARD Herve V1H GDM SAINT-JAMES  02:01:49  04:47:12  07:41:29 413 150
2066 BESNARD Audrey SF BEIGNON    02:15:39  05:44:25  09:13:27 648 44
2067 BESSIERE Timothee SH MUZILLAC    02:50:06  06:42:02  11:12:31 731 200
2068 BESSIN Olivier V1H MOISDON LA RIVIERE  01:49:52  03:53:02  06:13:41 127 49
2069 BILLAUD Stéphanie SF VILLIERS EN PLAINE  01:50:36  04:23:27  07:02:13 279 16
2070 BILLEREY Beverlie SF VANNES    02:18:34  05:41:13  08:48:10 612 42
2071 BILLET Eric V1H USM OLIVET    02:01:44  04:17:59  06:58:04 266 102
2072 BIZET Damien SH AVOINE    02:03:16  04:45:29  07:20:08 352 118
2073 BIZEUL Armelle V1F SAINT NOLFF  02:23:45  05:18:15  50:10:58 517 49
2074 BLAIN Sophie EF REMUNGOL    01:52:23  05:01:03  08:01:52 488 1
2075 BLANCHARD Anthony SH BRUZ    02:10:47  05:58:49  09:30:55 667 193
2076 BLEUZEN Olivier V1H BANNALEC    01:44:18  04:03:27  48:35:43 176 65
2077 BLIN Pascal V2H NANTES    02:00:14  04:43:05  07:43:33 426 47
2080 BODY Eric V1H ASEC LA POMMERAYE  01:43:02  04:00:15  06:26:17 158 59
2081 BOHEC Ingrid V1F LOCHRIST    02:20:05  05:49:15  09:13:51 649 67
2082 BOISRAME Christophe V1H LOUVERNE    01:22:09  03:06:11  05:16:27 41 20
2083 BOITARD Véronique V2F SAINT JACQUES DE LA LANDE  01:55:49  04:30:38  07:07:10 296 8
2084 BOMMIER Bernard V2H LE CHESNAY    02:42:27  06:06:26  09:25:03 657 84
2085 BONNEC Katia V1F LANDEVANT  02:16:08  05:34:56  08:47:43 600 58
2086 BONNIN Mickael SH ELVEN        48:39:20 197 78
2089 BORDAS Olivier V1H LANDEVANT  01:30:39  03:29:27  05:42:10 71 29
2088 BORDAS Stéphane V1H THEIX    02:00:30  04:07:03  06:26:43 159 60
2087 BORDAS Claire V1F CIMA PAYS D'AURAY  01:45:12  04:01:19  06:31:09 167 8
2090 BOUCHÉ Ludovic SH ST PIERRE QUIBERON  02:13:19  04:50:54  07:43:05 421 138
2091 BOUCICAUD Jean-Philippe SH VANNES    01:51:59  04:07:45  06:46:27 232 87
2092 BOUDARD Arnaud V4H ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE  02:02:13  04:30:52  07:30:23 383 3
2093 BOUDERDARA Arnaud SH BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT  01:52:07  04:27:23  07:28:09 374 125
2094 BOUDIER Jacques-Olivier V1H PLUVIGNER    01:56:22  04:29:58  07:16:59 341 127
2095 BOUILLET Vincent V1H THEIX    01:33:26  03:38:29  06:11:40 123 46
2096 BOURDEAU DE FONTENAY Cyril V1H CADEN    01:49:13  04:00:11  06:41:52 216 83
2097 BOURHIS Rene V3H PLOEREN    01:58:04  04:25:49  07:13:04 320 6
2098 BOUVET Julien SH RACING CLUB NANTAIS *  01:39:49  03:35:01  05:55:04 92 37
2099 BOUVET Eric V2H S/L RL PONTIVY  01:45:39  04:06:12  06:49:01 236 24
2100 BOUVET Jerome SH MAURON    02:08:34  04:49:12  08:01:03 487 157
2103 BOUVIER Sébastien SH SAINTE HELENE  01:50:15  04:13:16  49:03:17 281 98
2104 BOUVIER Stéphane SH LA MONTAGNE  01:45:21  04:04:52  07:05:12 294 102
2105 BOYER-FONTAINE Luc V1H ROSNY SOUS BOIS  02:09:47  04:47:41  49:34:01 392 145
2106 BRACHET Thierry V2H HENNEBONT  01:51:32  04:32:26  07:24:04 365 40
2108 BRAZEAU Jean-François SH CARQUEFOU AC  01:17:28    04:29:15 10 5
2109 BREAL Antony V1H CHATEAUGIRON  01:44:34  03:51:50  06:07:10 112 43
2110 BREGER Patrick V2H Pas de Club FFA  01:35:20  03:32:16  05:33:12 62 6
2111 BREQUEVILLE Samuel V1H TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME  01:22:22  03:00:28  04:46:48 21 9
2112 BRIAND Pierre-Yves SH VERN SUR SEICHE  01:39:11  03:38:37  05:45:22 76 32
2113 BRIARD Benoit V1H BADEN    01:57:01  04:36:59  07:27:33 372 138
2114 BRICE Christophe V1H SAINT NOLFF  02:03:10  04:39:07  07:30:27 382 141
2116 BRULAIS Marc V2H ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON  02:07:33  04:53:53  07:48:57 447 49
2117 BRUNNER Jerome SH EAUBONNE    02:19:27  05:13:54  08:01:33 489 158
2122 BUTET Patrick SH QUIMPERLE    02:00:33  05:04:45  07:53:31 463 150
2123 CACHAN Eric V2H LA FLECHE    01:42:42  03:49:01  05:59:49 103 8
2125 CADIO Yves V1H Xrun Club      03:30:40  47:33:20 60 25
2127 CADORET Erwan V1H LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE  02:02:13  04:24:04  07:29:15 378 139
2128 CADRAN Sophie V1F PLONEIS    02:04:27  04:58:29  07:31:05 385 29
2129 CADRAN Pascal V1H PLONEIS    02:04:13  04:56:18  07:31:10 386 142
2130 CAILHOL Nicolas SH ST AVE    01:55:53  04:34:13  07:32:56 395 130
2132 CAILLIBOTTE Patrice V2H SAINT AVE    02:11:06  04:44:58  07:27:55 375 42
2133 CAMUS Jean-Pierre V2H LORIENT    01:55:16  04:30:40  07:27:12 371 41
2135 CAPELLE Herve V1H S/L AS J. CARTIER ST MALO  01:32:00  04:19:44  07:21:18 353 132
2137 CARIOU Hugo SH PLOUGASTEL DAOULAS  01:23:34    05:32:15 58 23
2136 CARIOU Serge V1H PLONEIS    02:04:28  04:58:30  07:31:23 387 143
2138 CARNAC Claudie V1F VANNES    02:53:41  06:58:46  11:27:39 746 89
2140 CARO Cedric SH SAINT AVE    02:25:20  05:57:37  08:54:58 630 188
2139 CARO Ginette V3F SAINT AVE    03:04:40  07:10:36  11:28:09 747 4
2142 CARRE Bernard V3H PUILBOREAU  02:18:34  05:27:15  08:49:30 613 15
2141 CARRE Francoise 0F PUILBOREAU  02:18:35  05:27:12  08:49:32 614 1
2143 CASSAIGNE Pierre SH VANNES    02:13:23  04:59:14  07:58:06 478 153
2144 CASTEL Didier V2H JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS  01:56:53  04:46:08  07:50:34 451 50
2145 CATIEAU Gunther SH PLOUARZEL    02:12:04  05:02:07  08:26:02 558 176
2148 CATTEAU Jean-Baptsite SH TREGUNC    02:06:13  04:42:57  07:59:53 482 155
2149 CAVILLON Gaëlle V1F SAINT NAZAIRE  02:15:20  04:53:46  08:08:59 515 48
2151 CELLIER Etienne SH SAINT-NOLFF  01:49:53  03:59:42  06:35:38 178 72
2153 CHALONNY Jean Marie V2H SAINT AVE    02:08:36  05:03:51  08:06:44 503 60
2154 CHAMPION Virginie SF ENDURANCE 72  02:09:25  05:00:46  07:40:58 416 28
2155 CHAPRON Julien SH SAINT ANDRE DES EAUX  01:42:06  04:15:48  07:09:22 304 103
2156 CHARLES Bruno V1H GDM SAINT-JAMES  01:26:45  03:03:01  04:38:24 13 5
2157 CHARLOT Nathalie V1F ENDURANCE 72  02:09:13  05:03:54  08:03:12 495 42
2158 CHARTOIRE Fabien SH COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ  01:08:26  02:29:01  04:15:13 5 4
2159 CHARUEL Bruno V1H SAINT-MARCEL  01:50:16  03:48:53  05:50:43 86 35
2160 CHATAL Pierre SH ARZAL    02:02:27  04:16:45  06:32:12 171 69
2161 CHATAL Benoît SH HERBIGNAC    02:02:28  04:16:44  06:38:18 207 81
2162 CHATEAU Dominique V1H SAINT VARENT  01:50:32  03:49:06  05:48:37 83 34
2163 CHAUVEL Eric SH PLUMERGAT    01:40:44  03:47:44  06:09:39 121 49
2164 CHESNAIS Marc V1H 79000 , SCIECQ  01:47:27  04:16:49  06:57:27 262 100
2165 CHESNIN Emmanuel SH BOURG SUR GIRONDE  01:36:36  03:19:21  05:22:28 46 17
2167 CHEVALIER Martine V2F SACLAY    02:26:59  05:18:50  08:16:40 533 20
2166 CHEVALIER Lucien V2H SACLAY    02:27:00  05:18:53  08:16:40 534 66
2174 CLAVERY Erik SH REMOUILLE    01:07:53  02:26:27  03:56:05 1 1
2172 CLAVERY Christophe V1H VALLANS    01:34:33  03:48:56  06:09:22 120 45
2173 CLAVERY Thomas V1H NANTES    01:47:28  04:01:37  06:29:41 164 61
2171 CLAVERY Michael SH MERIGNAC    01:34:34  03:58:46  06:39:13 205 80
2175 CLECH Eric V2H SAINT AVE    03:05:40  07:09:06  11:31:03 749 96
2176 CLEMENCET François V2H ROUEN    01:55:59  05:03:04  07:57:28 476 55
2177 CLOAREC Patrice V2H NOYAL CHATILLON SUR SEICHE  01:39:02  03:42:16  06:10:40 122 13
2179 COADIC Alain V2H GOURIN    02:07:34  05:01:41  07:59:29 480 56
2180 COCQUELET Dominique V1H VANNES    02:15:39  05:44:29  09:13:25 647 203
2181 COIC Benoit SH LA BAUSSAINE  01:56:03  04:56:15  08:00:23 483 156
2182 COLAS Romain V1H ESC MELDA ATHLE 10  01:55:57  04:24:39  07:05:14 293 111
2184 COLLET Maryannick V2F THEIX    02:10:52  05:27:04  08:54:29 623 28
2185 COLSON Raphaelle V1F MARNES LA COQUETTE  02:42:39  06:10:41  09:44:42 679 72
2187 CORTICCHIATO Laetitia V1F AS CREDIT FONCIER DE FRANC  01:56:22  04:20:36  06:54:11 254 18
2188 COTRET Pascal SH LORIENT    02:27:43  05:34:56  09:18:06 656 191
2189 COUDE Philippe V2H PLESCOP    02:19:06  06:26:50  10:09:06 694 90
2190 COURONNEL Jerome SH TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME  01:23:31  03:03:43  05:06:50 33 11
2191 COURONNEL Juliette SF TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME  01:54:30  04:31:04  06:58:49 265 15
2193 COURTIN Marc V1H PLUNERET    01:27:41    04:56:25 28 14
2192 COURTIN Joel V3H LIGNY LE RIBAULT  02:36:30  06:01:03  09:30:24 662 19
2194 COURTIN Julie SF NANTES    02:36:30  06:01:17  09:30:25 664 45
2195 COURTOIS Yann SH PLEUVEN    01:57:06  04:23:10  06:50:39 246 90
2196 COURTOIS Philippe V2H ORRY LA VILLE  02:15:42  05:45:40  51:18:57 653 81
2198 COUSIN Andre V3H SAINT ANNE D AURAY  01:41:49    06:42:47 217 2
2197 COUSIN Helene SF LANDAUL    02:15:43  04:49:52  07:30:17 380 21
2199 COUTAND Guillaume SH SNLS 44    01:57:36  04:26:09  06:56:13 259 92
2201 COUTANT Véronique V1F ARTANNES SUR INDRE  02:14:35  04:56:12  07:49:03 445 37
2200 COUTANT Olivier V1H ARTANNES SUR INDRE  02:14:35  04:56:06  07:49:04 446 156
2202 CRENEGUY Gilles V2H BADEN    01:23:16  02:58:40  04:46:07 20 2
2204 CRESPIN Jean-Louis V1H ST-SULPICE DE POMMERAY  01:59:54  04:28:21  07:21:13 354 133
2205 CRESSENT Armelle V1F LONDON    02:36:29  06:01:03  09:30:25 663 69
2207 CRISPINO Maria V2F CONTEST    02:26:13  05:55:17  09:39:31 670 38
2206 CRISPINO Gustavo V2H CONTEST      05:55:19  51:41:05 671 86
2208 CROIZILLE Arnaud SH NOYAL-MUZILLAC  02:13:25  04:45:32  07:16:20 339 116
2209 CURCIO Julien SH LORIENT    01:58:52  05:03:55  07:54:23 470 152
2210 DANA Charles V1H ATHLE VANNES  02:13:31  04:24:15  07:00:13 274 105
2213 DAVID Yann V1H LARRE    02:09:56  04:30:33  06:52:13 251 93
2215 DAVID Frederic V1H Pas de Club FFA  01:51:18  04:20:21  07:22:09 359 134
2214 DAVID Marc SH NANTES    01:51:18  04:20:18  07:22:09 360 122
2218 DE MINIAC Odile SF LE ROC ST ANDRÉ  03:00:55  07:18:47  11:39:57 751 53
2219 DE ROUMILLY Delphine SF PLOEMEL    02:57:56  07:10:45  11:14:02 735 52
2220 DE SOUZA Paulo V1H JOGGING MELUN VAL-DE-SEINE *  01:34:58  03:47:39  06:45:40 223 86
2221 DEGIVE Vincent V1H SNLS 44    01:57:44  04:42:28  07:55:53 473 164
2222 DEGUETTE Florence V2F GDM SAINT-JAMES  02:01:49  04:47:08  07:41:28 414 13
2223 DEISS Laurent V1H ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS  01:26:15  03:07:44  04:55:52 27 13
2224 DELAFUYS Vincent V1H LANDIVISIAU  01:42:14  04:03:43  06:48:42 238 88
2225 DELALANDE Franck V1H ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES *  01:52:30  04:17:47  07:01:39 276 106
2226 DELAQUAIZE Magali SF BAYEUX    02:14:30  05:28:38  08:47:23 609 41
2227 DELAUMENIE Johann SH VANNES    01:53:58  04:41:45  07:49:27 448 146
2229 DELAUNAY Pierrick SH AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE  02:15:22  05:10:09  08:14:43 529 162
2228 DELAUNAY Céline SF VANNES    02:15:22  05:10:07  08:14:44 530 34
2230 DELAURIERE Ludovic SH LA BAZOGE MONTPINCON  02:15:59  05:18:35  08:18:15 536 165
2232 DENECKER Karl V1H SAUTRON    01:42:29  03:47:38  06:33:26 172 63
2233 DENETRE Martial V1H VANNES    02:01:04  05:09:06  08:31:12 569 186
2234 DENIS Stephane SH CAMPENEAC  01:50:43  04:02:23  06:48:11 237 89
2236 DENIZE Laurent V1H VAUCRESSON  02:25:58  05:17:58  08:46:08 598 197
2235 DENIZE Annick V1F VAUCRESSON  02:42:38  06:10:38  09:43:07 676 71
2237 DEPAEPE Romuald SH ETAMPES SUR MARNE  01:11:36  02:32:02  04:00:28 2 2
2238 DEPREZ Mathieu SH SULNIAC    01:54:01  04:33:03  49:29:16 373 124
2240 DERRIAN Jean Pierre V1H BRANDIVY    01:24:13  02:59:57  04:45:27 18 8
2241 DERRIER Damien SH AS CREDIT FONCIER DE FRANC  01:34:56  03:43:16  05:57:01 96 41
2242 DESPAS Sébastien SH JUILLEY    01:27:07    05:24:14 48 19
2243 DESPRES Patrice V1H ORMES    02:23:43  05:54:41  09:34:13 668 207
2245 DIDOU Sophie SF JANVILLE SUR JUINE  01:52:09  04:08:23  06:38:24 195 10
2246 DILLET Isabelle V1F ENDURANCE 72    04:55:24  07:53:06 466 40
2247 DILLET Alain V4H ENDURANCE 72  02:09:25  05:10:21  08:52:16 619 5
2248 DJALANE Pascal V1H NYON    02:09:48  04:54:04  07:57:08 475 166
2249 DOUARD Loic V3H LOCMINÉ    02:42:29  05:46:21  08:51:06 618 17
2250 DOUGUET Bernard V1H COMBRIT    01:47:32  03:50:21  06:12:02 124 47
2255 DRILLEAU Ludovic SH SAINT MAXIRE  01:34:21  03:41:22  05:59:00 102 45
2254 DRILLEAU Sylvie SF A.S.P.T.T. NIORT  01:50:39  04:23:32  07:04:27 289 18
2257 DUAULT Karine V1F BEIGNON    02:29:03  06:04:37  10:03:13 691 75
2258 DUGUE Pierre V2H PLABENNEC    02:00:31  05:06:37  08:09:59 516 62
2259 DUGUÉ Cécile V1F NOYALO    02:55:48  06:31:31  10:11:34 695 76
2260 DUHAMEL Alain V1H TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME  01:22:27  03:02:00  04:55:04 25 12
2261 DUMAS Laurent V1H SURZUR    02:08:42  04:47:14  07:32:33 388 144
2262 EL OUARTI Karim V1H ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY  01:21:31  03:04:23  05:13:51 40 19
2263 EMERAUD Aurelien SH ELVEN    01:38:42  03:48:23  06:14:24 130 50
2264 EMMANUEL Colson V1H MARNES LA COQUETTE  02:26:36  05:17:47  08:46:15 595 194
2265 ESNAUD Michel V2H ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON  02:13:24  05:16:51  08:36:27 581 71
2885 ETIEN Nadège V1F BEAUVOIR SUR NIORT  02:11:52  04:47:50  07:18:11 344 25
2266 EVAIN Arnaud SH NANTES    02:30:34  05:33:51  08:41:46 584 182
2268 EVENO Dominique V2H MEUCON    02:17:00  05:25:19  08:52:59 620 75
2267 EVENO Anne V2F PLUMELIN    02:48:09  06:16:15  09:45:59 680 40
2269 EVRARD Bertrand V1H MONTFORT SUR MEU  03:06:52  07:00:52  11:24:29 739 215
2271 FAISNEL Heloise V2F PLUMERGAT    02:57:55  07:10:40  11:08:41 726 51
2270 FAISNEL Christian V2H PLUMERGAT    02:57:53  07:10:44  11:08:45 727 93
2272 FAIT Jeanphy V1H TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME  01:47:07  04:20:04  07:05:00 292 110
2273 FARDEL Jean Armel V2H VANNES    02:11:47  05:06:22  07:52:35 461 52
2274 FERRE Dominique V2H HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME *  01:49:14  04:07:53  06:54:50 256 27
2275 FERRÉ Francoise V2F S/L ACR LOCMINE  02:48:10  06:16:16  09:46:03 682 41
2276 FISCHOF Michel V2H CRAC'H    02:57:54  07:10:48  11:14:02 734 94
2277 FLAHAT Christiane V2F PLUVIGNER    02:42:33  05:48:12  09:00:44 633 32
2278 FLEURQUIN Regis V1H GRAND-CHAMP  01:49:17  04:04:23  06:35:35 177 66
2279 FLEURQUIN Claire V1F GRAND-CHAMP  03:07:51  07:13:52  10:52:40 714 82
2280 FLOCH Annie V1F ACIGNE    02:19:42  04:47:38  07:17:54 348 27
2281 FONKOU TAGUE Igor V4H PARIS    01:52:20  05:16:50  08:27:22 563 4
2282 FONTAINE Daniel SH GUILLIERS    02:02:29  05:27:01  08:22:36 552 172
2283 FONTAINE Michel V4H FOUESNANT  03:06:53  06:22:38  09:53:04 685 6
2284 FORGET Thierry V2H SAINT BREVIN LES PINS  02:09:48  04:55:51  08:09:20 518 63
2286 FOUILLET Stella V1F AIGREFEUILLE/MAINE  03:05:59  07:23:09  11:02:58 722 86
2288 FOULON Jérôme SH PLOËRMEL    01:24:50    05:21:01 44 15
2289 FOURREAU Sylvain SH MUZILLAC    02:50:23  06:42:13  11:12:33 730 199
2290 FRAVALO Valerie V1F BAUD    01:56:00  04:12:18  06:38:22 196 11
2291 FRITSCH Christian V1H GRAND CHAMP  01:51:33  04:19:17  06:53:45 253 95
2292 GABET BRIATTE Sophie SF A COUREURS DE FOND DU CATEAU  01:26:33  03:19:34  05:26:47 51 3
2293 GAETAN Christophe V1H PLOERMEL    02:31:39  05:54:42  09:09:23 641 201
2294 GAETAN Christelle V1F PLOERMEL    02:31:42  05:54:44  09:09:24 642 66
2295 GAHINET Serge V1H BELZ    01:39:41  03:41:59  05:58:44 100 38
2296 GAIGNE Ludovic SH BAUD    02:14:53  05:01:47  08:05:20 500 159
2297 GAILLARD Brigitte V2F VANNES    02:30:08  05:44:06  08:54:37 628 30
2298 GALICIER Nathalie V1F AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON  01:43:12  03:41:21  05:50:43 85 3
2299 GALLENE Arnaud SH VANNES    02:03:16  04:45:37  07:20:56 351 119
2301 GALLOUX Anne V1F ENDURANCE 72  01:53:45  04:23:39  06:58:00 267 19
2302 GALLOUX Thierry V2H ENDURANCE 72  01:53:44  04:23:41  07:04:06 291 31
2304 GARIN Yvonnick SH ATHLE VANNES  01:24:47  03:19:24  05:41:57 69 29
2305 GAUDIN Frederic SH ESCAPADE MALESTROIT  01:55:27  04:29:00  07:13:19 324 109
2306 GAUDIN Catherine V1F MUZILLAC    02:16:16    07:44:06 429 33
2308 GAUTER Jacques V1H PLUMERGAT    02:14:59  05:14:16  08:12:14 525 176
2307 GAUTER Marie-France V2F PLUVIGNER    02:15:46  05:34:10  08:47:47 603 25
2309 GAUTHIER Samuel SH NIORT    01:22:34  02:55:42  04:41:19 14 7
2310 GAUTHIER Georges V2H ELVEN    02:07:06  05:20:40  08:48:18 611 73
2311 GENDRON Gerard V3H CHANTEPIE    01:58:14  04:34:21  07:25:15 370 8
2313 GENUIT Sandrine SF BAUD    01:57:35  04:41:25  07:47:24 435 30
2312 GENUIT Pierre SH BAUD    01:57:35  04:41:28  07:47:23 436 141
2314 GEOFFROY Bruno V1H SURZUR    01:55:02  04:24:10  07:29:31 379 140
2315 GEORGET Manuel V1H Pas de Club FFA  01:27:46    05:02:55 31 15
2316 GERGOY Xavier SH VANNES    02:13:20  04:59:05  07:58:08 477 154
2317 GERNIGON Nicolas SH VANNES    02:53:12  06:38:55  11:06:37 724 198
2318 GERY Christophe V1H COGNAC    02:27:04  05:28:56  09:11:31 645 202
2319 GERY Evelyne V2F COGNAC    02:27:05  05:28:54  09:11:31 646 35
2320 GESLIN Francois SH CHOLET    01:38:16  03:30:16  05:40:08 65 27
2321 GIARDINA Nelly SF AS CREDIT FONCIER DE FRANC  02:01:45  04:51:07  07:43:59 427 29
2322 GICQUIAUX Olivier V1H NIVILLAC    01:59:14  04:44:37  07:47:55 444 155
2324 GILLET Yannick V1H PLUMELEC    01:42:32  03:40:47  48:07:34 111 42
2323 GILLET Yann SH PARIS    02:15:09  06:04:45  10:15:01 697 195
2326 GODDERIDGE Llydwyn SF LANDÉVANT  02:20:08  05:02:04  08:03:08 496 32
2327 GODET Frédéric V1H MORTAGNE SUR SEVRE  02:02:12  05:10:03  08:26:26 560 184
2329 GODOT Pierre Henri V1H MARNES LA COQUETTE  02:25:58  05:17:50  08:46:11 597 196
2328 GODOT Isabelle V1F MARNES LA COQUETTE  02:53:16  06:48:31  10:48:29 710 79
2331 GONZALEZ Emmanuel SH PLOEREN    01:50:27  04:08:14  06:47:24 233 88
2332 GOTHIER Gilles V1H GUIDEL    02:00:30  04:48:15  07:47:35 440 154
2333 GOUDIN Sylvie V1F BAUD    02:14:38  05:01:45  08:05:24 501 45
2334 GOUILLOT Frédéric SH LORRIS    02:06:19  04:22:17  07:03:29 288 101
2335 GOULAOUIC Didier V2H AURAY    02:16:14  04:45:33  07:23:49 364 39
2337 GOURET Martial SH LAUZACH    02:00:53  04:42:38  07:41:53 417 136
2338 GRAGNIC Nicolas SH PLOUAY    01:27:15  03:03:25  05:06:19 34 12
2339 GRANDIN Sebastien SH BIGNAN    01:23:46  02:58:40  04:41:44 15 8
2340 GRÉGOIRE Emmanuel V1H PLUMAUGAT  02:04:28  04:56:34  07:50:05 449 157
2341 GRENET Nathalie SF PLESCOP    01:50:42  03:55:16  06:00:38 105 6
2343 GUEDO Sandrine SF PLUMERGAT    02:21:25  05:49:34  09:05:18 638 43
2344 GUEGAN Stephane V1H MOREAC    02:00:33  05:04:42  08:07:36 508 172
2345 GUEHEL Simon SH BRECH    01:42:32  03:50:01  06:18:14 142 58
2346 GUEHO Thierry V1H VANNES    02:07:17  04:16:30  06:37:48 202 76
2347 GUERIN Jean-Jacques V1H Pas de Club FFA  01:39:33  03:34:30  05:44:43 75 31
2348 GUEZEL Gilles V3H KERVIGNAC    01:39:48  03:52:09  06:18:11 139 1
2350 GUIDA Pascale V2F SAINT AVE    03:19:21  07:26:42  11:32:14 750 57
2353 GUIHARD Laurent SH PONTCHATEAU  01:50:05  04:05:09  06:36:19 185 74
2352 GUIHARD Mikael SH CINTRE    01:45:03  04:20:22  07:22:11 358 121
2354 GUIL Antoine V2H MALESTROIT  01:50:33  04:24:37  07:45:11 430 48
2355 GUILLERME Magali V1F S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE  02:45:49  06:24:55  09:52:07 684 74
2356 GUILLERMIC Christa V1F SAINTE ANNE D'AURAY  02:18:21  05:02:00  07:43:05 424 32
2357 GUILLET Anthony SH SULNIAC    02:00:51  04:06:58  06:34:05 175 71
2358 GUILLEVIC François SH PARIS    02:15:07  04:51:16  07:01:07 278 96
2359 GUILLO Damien SH VANNES    01:47:09  04:07:22  06:29:43 163 66
2360 GUILLODO Nicolas SH THEIX    01:42:24  03:38:13  05:57:34 98 42
2361 GUILLOU Paul V1H PLOUGOUMELEN  01:45:34  04:27:31  07:12:07 315 119
2363 GUINEBAULT Patrick V2H ST JACQUES DE LA LANDE  01:51:53  04:18:30  06:59:32 270 28
2364 GUYADER Gérard V2H MELLAC    01:29:33  03:29:09  06:19:04 143 15
2365 GUYARD Valerie SF VANNES    02:13:33  05:16:28  08:30:54 575 36
2366 HAELEWYN Anthony SH RIANTEC    02:00:31  04:41:41  07:47:33 439 143
2368 HAIRIE Arnaud SH SÉNÉ    01:23:11  02:55:18  04:37:02 12 6
2367 HAIRIE Linda SF NOYAL MUZILLAC  02:16:17  05:00:22  08:06:50 506 33
2369 HAMON Yves V3H RAID GOLFE DU MORBIHAN  02:07:32  04:55:30  07:42:48 422 10
2370 HANNIER Jean-Michel SH LES TOUCHES  01:44:58  04:11:04  06:57:05 260 93
2372 HARLE Stephane V1H VERTOU    01:50:50  04:02:25  06:50:41 244 91
2374 HARRUIS Danielle V2F ATHLE VANNES  02:16:46  05:15:50  08:11:55 521 18
2375 HAUDEBOURG Thomas SH XVe ATHLETIC CLUB  01:49:51  03:58:44  48:17:48 134 53
2377 HAUDRY Frederic V1H MUZILLAC    02:50:04  06:42:08  11:12:31 729 213
2376 HAUDRY Lydia SF MUZILLAC    02:50:06  06:42:06  11:12:30 732 51
2379 HELARY Didier V1H MORLAIX    01:50:32  03:54:38  06:21:19 149 55
2380 HEMERY Cyrille V1F PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHLETI  02:11:52  04:47:56  07:30:19 381 28
2382 HEMON Bleuenn SF COMBRIT    01:42:30  03:50:09  06:17:22 137 8
2381 HEMON Cedric SH BERRIC    02:00:53  04:42:47  07:41:55 418 137
2888 HENAULT Cédric V1H    02:08:05  05:06:52  08:20:24 543 180
2384 HERIL Rodrigue V1H SC DRAVEIL    01:43:40  03:43:02  06:14:06 128 50
2385 HERSANT Jean-Paul V2H DOMLOUP    01:58:15  04:34:22  07:38:33 406 44
2386 HERVE Emmanuel V1H PLOËREN    02:07:10  04:40:17  07:11:55 317 121
2387 HERVE Annie V2F PLESCOP    02:18:21  05:23:35  08:27:40 564 23
2389 HERVÉ Marie V1F PLOEREN    02:13:00  04:52:24  07:38:55 408 31
2390 HERVIO Yannick V2H AURAY    01:35:14  03:47:04  06:14:20 129 14
2391 HEUZÉ Géraldine SF JANS    01:37:32  03:32:19  05:44:26 73 4
2392 HILLAIRET Pascale V4F VANNES    02:16:51  05:14:50  50:13:00 520 2
2393 HINGOUET Xavier V2H THEIX    01:58:12  04:12:13  06:40:34 210 21
2394 HIVART Geoffrey SH TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME  01:24:13  03:11:46  05:22:38 45 16
2396 HORLAIT Fabien V1H JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS  01:56:52  04:46:05  07:50:35 452 159
2397 HOSTIOU Jean-François SH LE HAVRE    01:50:32  04:10:32  06:44:56 226 84
2398 HOUEDEC Pascal V1H INZINZAC LOCHRIST  01:58:21  04:50:33  07:52:26 460 162
2400 HOUGET Patricia V2F SAINT AVE    03:07:52  07:13:45  10:52:44 715 49
2399 HOUGET Patrice V1H SAINT AVE    03:07:53  07:14:00  10:54:12 718 210
2401 HOUSSET Christelle SF THEIX    03:21:50  07:40:14  11:56:20 752 54
2402 HOUSSET Nicolas V1H THEIX    03:21:52  07:40:24  11:56:21 753 217
2403 HUET Anthony SH ST MAURICE    01:39:41  03:32:18  05:44:21 72 31
2404 HUIBAN Aurelie SF SAINT AVE    02:06:26  04:42:14  07:34:35 399 25
2405 IELLI Yann V1H VANNES    01:42:27  03:41:11  06:05:58 110 41
2406 JACOB Catherine V2F LARMOR BADEN  02:21:26  06:06:52  09:30:01 661 37
2407 JAFFRE Lenaick V1F CRACH    02:14:59  05:14:13  08:12:14 526 50
2410 JAN Patricia V1F VANNES    02:14:37  05:01:37  08:05:22 498 44
2409 JAN Guy V1H SAINT MARTIN DU TERTRE  02:42:01  06:41:12  10:30:51 709 209
2408 JAN Didier V1H ALLAIRE    03:06:52  07:00:55  11:24:27 740 216
2411 JANSEN Tjep V1H LE MANS    01:48:55  03:54:26  06:25:24 156 57
2413 JAUNET Nathalie V1F SAINT-AVÉ    01:43:24  03:47:11  05:52:28 87 4
2414 JEGAT Christine SF VANNES    03:02:10  07:09:41  10:47:57 713 49
2416 JEGOU Dominique V1H CARQUEFOU  01:57:33  05:09:49  08:35:27 580 190
2419 JEHANNO Véronique V2F S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE  01:35:25  03:34:58  05:57:31 97 1
2417 JEHANNO Yann SH PLOEREN    01:46:05  03:54:05  06:14:43 131 51
2418 JEHANNO Renan V1H PLOEREN    01:46:08  03:54:25  06:20:07 145 53
2420 JÉHANNO Ludovic SH PÉAULE    01:49:54  03:59:41  06:35:39 179 73
2421 JOLY COUDRAIS Anne V1F AS CREDIT FONCIER DE FRANC  02:02:07  04:51:12  07:52:41 459 39
2422 JOSSE Michel V1H PLESCOP    01:50:42  03:55:15  06:00:37 106 39
2423 JOSSO Philippe V2H VITRE    01:49:14  04:08:53  06:38:55 208 20
2424 JOUAN Catherine V1F PABU    01:53:19  04:11:59  06:45:18 224 14
2425 JOUEN Didier V2H THEIX    01:49:35  04:25:23  06:46:38 231 22
2426 JOUET Laëtitia SF ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER  01:47:59  03:59:47  06:20:45 146 9
2429 JOUNEAUX Hervé V1H VANNES    01:55:15  04:17:33  06:38:39 199 75
2430 JOUSSET Frédéric SH ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS  02:09:53  04:30:20  06:41:24 215 83
2431 JOZON Alain V1H THEIX    01:40:20  03:39:52  05:54:46 90 36
2432 JUGAN David SH ST JACQUES DE LA LANDE  01:39:07  03:44:27  06:18:26 141 57
2434 JUST Jacques V3H KERVIGNAC    02:23:13  05:13:45  08:07:43 509 13
2433 JUST Béatrice V2F KERVIGNAC    02:15:56  05:34:29  08:47:43 605 26
2435 KALI Sonia V1F VEZIN-LE-COQUET  02:17:25  04:44:43  07:17:54 347 26
2436 KARAKOULAKI Glykeria SF PLESCOP    02:25:48  05:45:51  09:40:50 675 48
2438 KERCHROM Myriam V1F COURIR A CHATEAULIN  01:49:17  03:57:08  06:23:59 152 7
2439 KERCHROM Patrick V1H CHATEAULIN  02:03:27  05:19:17  08:43:05 587 193
2440 KERMARREC Erwan SH LILLE    01:58:15  04:36:17  07:31:45 389 129
2441 KERMORVANT Cyril SH RAID GOLFE DU MORBIHAN  01:32:51  03:34:22  05:57:33 99 43
2442 KERNIN Johan V1H INZINZAC LOCHRIST  02:01:10  04:50:54  07:50:45 454 160
2443 KERRIC Steve SH LORIENT    02:08:10  05:16:35  08:22:20 549 171
2444 KERSUZAN Hervé V1H PLUMERGAT    02:18:20  05:01:57  07:43:11 425 152
2445 KERZERHO Florence V1F BRANDÉRION  02:12:20  05:16:19  08:30:55 574 55
2447 KERZERHO Véronique V2F HENNEBONT  02:41:16  06:04:35  09:40:29 672 39
2446 KERZERHO Anne V1F HENNEBONT  02:41:16  06:04:29  09:40:29 673 70
2448 KERZULEC Philippe V1H PLOEREN    01:35:20  03:39:56  06:24:57 153 56
2449 KESSLER Montserrat V2F GUER    02:30:01  06:04:05  09:54:34 686 42
2450 KESSLER Christian V2H GUER    02:30:01  06:04:04  09:54:34 687 88
2451 KOKELENBERG Beatrice V2F PLOEMEUR    02:01:49  04:23:43  07:02:25 282 7
2452 LACLAUTRE Thierry V1H CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL  01:26:29  03:20:14  05:31:28 56 24
2454 LAHACHE Anouk V1F S/L NOGENT SUR OISE ATHLETISME  01:39:33  03:40:05  05:53:34 89 5
2458 LAIZAIN Mickael SH VAUREAL    01:41:35  03:46:22  05:55:36 93 38
2457 LAMBERT Chrystelle SF ISSY LES MOULINEAUX  01:51:55  03:47:45  05:45:23 77 5
2459 LAMBERT Jocelyne V1F MUZILLAC    02:16:16  05:18:59  08:30:55 571 53
2455 LAMOUR Philippe V2H VANNES    02:21:17  05:22:13  09:10:20 643 80
2456 LAMOUR Nicole V2F VANNES    02:21:18  05:22:03  09:10:20 644 34
2460 LANDAIS Joël V2H TREFFLEAN ATHLETISME  02:49:04  06:11:23  09:38:30 669 85
2461 LANDEL Laurence V2F LE CHESNAY    02:42:26  06:06:24  09:25:05 658 36
2462 LANOE Emmanuel SH PLUVIGNER    01:48:19  04:25:12  07:35:10 401 131
2464 LAPLANCHE Luc V2H KERVIGNAC    01:56:20  04:29:03  07:10:36 309 32
2463 LAPLANCHE Nicole V2F KERVIGNAC    01:56:26  04:29:04  07:10:36 310 9
2466 LAUDEN Yann SH PORCARO    01:51:11  03:58:26  06:24:08 154 61
2467 LAUNAY Claude V3H VIEILLEVIGNE  01:57:36  04:25:35  07:09:35 308 5
2469 LAURENT Fabien V1H AMBERIEU MARATHON  01:46:21  04:00:43  06:45:25 222 85
2470 LAUWERS Guillaume SH ETEL    02:08:10  05:16:48  08:22:18 548 170
2472 LAVAREC Cathy V1F SAINT AVE    03:07:52  07:13:47  52:55:02 717 83
2473 LAVIGNE Dominique V1H CLAYE SOUILLY  02:01:55  04:57:59  08:21:56 551 182
2475 LE BERRIGAUD Alain V2H BRECH    01:51:54  04:03:34  06:36:28 182 18
2476 LE BERRIGAUD Louis V1H BADEN    02:07:49  05:13:28  08:29:27 565 185
2480 LE BIHAN Stephane V1H RENNES    01:25:49  03:04:39  04:52:35 23 11
2479 LE BIHAN Michel V2H LANDÉVANT  02:23:48  05:15:29  08:11:19 519 64
2478 LE BIHAN Jean-Luc V1H MELEVENEZ    02:23:49  05:15:34  08:16:00 532 178
2482 LE BLEVEC Annie V2F AURAY    02:53:13  06:38:53  09:55:58 688 43
4464 LE BODO Stéphane      01:37:54    05:29:28 53 1
2483 LE BODO Serge V1H SURZUR    01:51:34  04:07:14  48:37:30 184 68
2485 LE BORGNE Jean-Claude V3H VERRIERES LE BUISSON  02:53:29  06:57:17  11:14:25 733 21
2486 LE BOUQUIN Christophe V1H S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE  01:40:19  03:44:55  06:04:05 108 40
2487 LE BOURHIS Emmanuel V1H GESTEL    01:47:28  04:03:18  06:40:10 209 79
2488 LE BROCH Marie-Aimée V3F PLAUDREN    02:08:40  04:55:42  07:47:11 437 1
2489 LE BRUN Jérôme SH LOCMARIA GRANDCHAMP  01:42:26  04:01:23  06:37:58 190 75
2490 LE BRUN Patrice V2H NANTES    02:20:54  05:34:33  08:59:00 632 78
2491 LE CAPITAINE Peggy SF HENNEBONT  02:01:55  04:40:04  07:22:32 362 20
2495 LE CARRER Pascal V2H HENNEBONT  01:57:39  04:18:46  06:52:18 247 25
2493 LE CARRER Olivier V1H LANGUIDIC    01:58:13  04:32:26  07:17:11 342 128
2494 LE CARRER Frederic V1H LANGUIDIC    01:58:14  04:32:19  07:24:12 366 136
2492 LE CARRER Corinne V1F LANGUIDIC    02:15:44  05:35:23  08:47:42 604 60
2496 LE CHENADEC Claude V1H VANNES    02:02:34  04:21:53  06:53:40 252 94
2497 LE COAT Alain V2H PLOUGASTEL DAOULAS  02:20:07  05:41:47  09:09:07 640 79
2498 LE CONTE Jean Michel V1H SAVIGNY    01:57:11  04:54:01  07:59:17 481 168
2499 LE CORNEC Katia SF NOYAL-PONTIVY  02:08:05  04:51:35  07:36:21 403 26
2500 LE COROLLER Yannick V2H VANNES    02:27:28  05:33:43  08:53:55 621 76
2503 LE CORRE Jean-Marie V1H VANES    01:39:10  03:26:08  05:40:15 66 27
2502 LE CORRE Patrick V1H THEIX    01:43:08  03:59:36  06:36:41 181 67
2504 LE CORRE Fabien SH DOUARNENEZ  02:02:01  05:13:49  08:12:30 528 161
2501 LE CORRE Denis V1H QUIMPER      05:28:47  08:42:06 586 192
2506 LE COUVIOUR Laurent V1H SAINTE ANNE D\'AURAY  01:47:59  04:36:03  07:58:12 479 167
2508 LE DIOURIS Laurence V1F CLOHARS FOUESNANT  01:57:06  04:23:12  06:50:38 245 17
2509 LE DIOURIS Remi V1H CLOHARS FOUESNANT  01:57:08  04:23:07  07:08:28 303 116
2510 LE DOUARON Bertrand V1H CHANTEPIE    01:58:13  04:31:43  07:06:49 298 113
2511 LE DUFF Jean Pierre V3H VANNES    02:02:53  04:59:35  08:02:15 490 12
2512 LE FALHER Bernard V1H RACING CLUB NANTAIS *  01:39:54  03:38:10  05:55:06 91 37
2513 LE FLOCH Dédé V2H PLUMERGAT    01:45:32  04:27:35  07:12:08 314 33
2514 LE FLOCH Vanessa SF PLOEREN    02:08:21  05:16:36  08:22:20 550 35
2515 LE FOLL Yvan V1H TAULE    01:50:31  03:54:36  06:21:20 148 54
2519 LE GAC Marie Cecile V1F MUZILLAC    02:16:07  04:50:12  07:13:24 326 23
2518 LE GAC Solenn SF COMBRIT    01:42:41  04:29:06  07:39:34 410 27
2521 LE GAL Cedric SH RIANTEC    01:42:28  04:29:33  07:22:00 357 120
2520 LE GAL Sebastien V1H SAINT JEAN BREVELAY  02:17:11  05:22:53  08:31:55 576 188
2522 LE GAL Sabrina SF ACR LOCMINE-PONTIVY *  02:17:13  05:22:57  08:31:54 577 37
2523 LE GALL Yannick V1H LE RHEU    01:48:02  04:01:05  06:33:35 173 64
2524 LE GARREC Laurence V1F LANDEVANT  02:15:56  05:35:09  08:47:38 606 61
2526 LE GLAND Claud V2H MUZILLAC    02:16:18  05:18:57  08:30:47 572 70
2527 LE GLEUHER Marie-Hélène V2F MALGUNAC    02:55:48  06:31:33  10:11:30 696 45
2528 LE GOUALLEC Jean-Charles SH LA TRINITÉ SUR MER  01:42:11  04:15:27  07:14:09 327 110
2529 LE GOURIEREC Pierre-Yves V1H PLUVIGNER    02:42:21  05:49:39  09:04:22 636 200
2530 LE GOURIEREC Sylvie V1F PLUVIGNER    02:42:21  05:49:45  09:04:21 637 65
2531 LE GRALL Franck V1H SAINT BREVIN LES PINS  01:43:10  04:15:49  07:09:23 305 117
2532 LE GUEN Alan SH CHÂTENAY MALABRY  01:51:56  04:08:33  06:41:41 213 82
2534 LE GUILLOU Gilles V1H SAINT-AGATHON  01:53:19  04:11:58  06:45:19 225 87
2535 LE HAZIFF Yann SH BAUD    01:47:09  04:06:06  06:15:35 132 52
2536 LE HEC Didier V1H BRANDIVY    01:32:31  03:35:07  05:48:20 80 32
2537 LE HENAFF Stéphane V1H VANNES    01:45:33  04:28:12  07:12:08 316 120
2538 LE HENANFF Fabrice SH PLUVIGNER    01:19:08  02:53:56  04:54:12 24 9
2539 LE HENANFF Alain V1H LOCMINÉ    02:01:03  04:39:57  08:31:15 570 187
2540 LE JALLE Patrick V1F MUZILLAC    02:16:18  05:00:24  08:06:48 505 46
2541 LE LARDIC Didier V2H KERVIGNAC    02:16:59  04:54:32  07:54:56 471 53
2544 LE MENTEC Fabrice SH PLUNERET    02:16:46  04:53:37  07:39:32 411 135
2545 LE MERCIER Nadia SF LES IFFS    02:30:32  05:58:38  09:29:27 665 46
2546 LE MEUR Aurélien SH PLUMELIAU    01:30:41  03:38:02  06:00:43 107 46
2547 LE MOIGNO LE PORT Sophie V1F PLOUHARNEL  01:56:42  04:31:52  07:13:08 321 22
2548 LE MOING Cyrille SH LORIENT    01:59:19  04:50:36  07:46:19 434 140
2549 LE MORVAN Sébastien SH PLONEOUR-LANVERN  01:27:41  03:13:13  05:23:17 47 18
2551 LE MOUEL Anne Marie V2F Pas de Club FFA  02:45:50  06:24:42  09:56:10 689 44
2552 LE MOUROUX Marie-Helene V1F PLUMELIN    02:48:11  06:16:21  09:46:01 681 73
2553 LE MOUROUX Benoit EH VANNES    02:53:11  06:33:49  09:50:01 683 1
2555 LE NICOL Francoise V1F CAMORS    01:43:07  03:58:10  06:23:43 151 6
2554 LE NICOL Denis V1H THEIX    01:43:08  03:59:34  06:37:42 188 71
2556 LE NORCY Herve V2H CIMA PAYS D'AURAY  01:22:19  02:59:23  04:45:54 19 1
2557 LE NOUAILLE Fabrice V1H SAINT ALLOUESTRE  01:42:27  04:01:28  06:26:20 157 58
2558 LE NY Jean-Michel V1H BRANDERION  01:52:54  04:33:45  07:15:01 335 126
2560 LE PALLEC Alexandre SH BADEN    02:08:42  05:03:49  08:06:42 504 160
2561 LE PALUD Bertrand V1H GEVEZE    01:41:38  04:05:05  06:57:13 261 99
2562 LE PAPE Alain V1H QUIMPER    02:20:07  05:28:29  08:42:06 585 191
2564 LE ROHELLEC Loic V1H VANNES    02:10:11  05:02:37  08:07:45 511 173
2567 LE ROUX Patrice V1H VANNES    01:52:31  04:17:38  30:02:53 277 107
2565 LE ROUX Daniel V2H LORIENT    01:51:03  04:16:13  07:03:52 287 30
2566 LE ROUX Isabelle V1F ST JACQUES DE LA LANDE  02:02:14  04:51:03  07:45:54 432 35
2568 LE ROUZIC Yoann SH PLOEMEL    01:42:10  04:15:40  07:14:11 328 112
2891 LE ROY Pascal   THEIX    01:34:22  03:23:52  06:04:59 109 2
2569 LE RUYET Valerie SF LOCOAL-MENDON  02:16:09  05:34:15  08:47:44 601 40
2570 LE SCORNEC David V1H SULNIAC    01:44:05  03:56:17  06:16:39 133 51
2571 LE SERGENT Sebastien SH HENNEBONT  01:52:54  04:30:26  06:45:54 227 85
2572 LE SOMMER Gilles V1H BADEN    01:23:10    04:44:30 17 7
2573 LE SOURNE Regine V2F COURCEBOEUFS  03:15:42  07:27:12  53:29:01 745 55
2574 LE STRAT Jean Paul V2H ACR LOCMINE-PONTIVY *  02:15:13  04:53:49  07:41:10 415 45
2575 LE TARTESSE Tiffany SF PLUHERLIN    01:51:09  04:06:07  06:08:23 118 7
2576 LE TEXIER David SH MONTERBLANC  01:52:53  04:23:08  07:14:30 333 114
2577 LEBEURRIER Michaël SH ROMAGNÉ    01:58:12  04:25:44  06:59:59 273 95
2579 LEBON Loic V2H GDM SAINT-JAMES      04:55:26 26 3
2578 LEBON Patricia V1F GDM SAINT-JAMES  01:58:19  04:19:27  06:50:30 242 16
2580 LEBOUC Yannick V3H RAID GOLFE DU MORBIHAN  01:52:29  04:58:37  08:26:01 562 14
2581 LEBOULCH Gwenael SH QUEVEN    01:14:22  03:02:33  05:00:32 30 10
2582 LEBRAT David SH UA SOCIETE GENERALE  01:24:49  03:09:15  05:32:46 61 25
2583 LECHAT Jean-Louis V1H CARQUEFOU AC  01:16:34    04:24:30 8 4
2584 LECLAIR Eric V1H ESSONNE ATHLETIC*  01:34:43  04:02:22  06:39:20 206 78
2585 LECUYER Fabienne V1F SAINT NOLFF  02:02:34  04:53:48  07:45:35 431 34
2586 LEDOUX Guillaume SH ATHLE 78 *    01:49:12  04:49:28  07:52:32 456 147
2588 LEDUC Lénaïg V1F PARIS    01:55:27  04:25:01  07:12:21 319 21
2589 LEFEBVRE Nathalie SF AS LA HAYE-MALHERBE  02:09:10  05:34:42  08:43:43 590 38
2590 LEFEUVRE Martine V2F GDM SAINT-JAMES  01:58:33  04:19:18  06:50:31 240 5
2591 LEGENDRE Malika V2F AS CREDIT FONCIER DE FRANC  01:56:22  04:20:43  06:46:47 230 4
2592 LEGENTIL Bruno V2H VANNES    02:01:11  05:08:58  07:51:54 455 51
2593 LEGLISE Sylvie V1F COGNAC    02:26:52  05:23:08  08:21:08 545 51
2594 LEGUEN Vincent SH VANNES    01:50:48  04:14:28  07:01:28 280 97
2595 LEJEUNE Frédéric V1H RAMBOUILLET SPORTS  01:18:43    04:23:28 6 2
2596 LEMARÉCHAL Lionel SH Pas de Club FFA  02:30:29  05:34:04  08:43:33 591 183
2597 LEMEE Isabelle V1F PLOEREN    01:55:17  04:17:31  06:38:40 201 12
2598 LENCLEN Jean Michel V3H LA ROCHE BERNARD  02:42:16  05:52:04  09:02:03 635 18
2599 LENORMAND Jean-Pierre V1H EAUBONNE    01:50:19  04:21:20  07:20:41 349 130
2600 LEON Phlippe V1H COURBEVEILLE  01:55:14  04:17:30  06:38:39 198 74
2601 LEPAROUX Dominique V4F NANTES    02:50:53  06:37:08  10:18:20 701 3
2604 LEROUX Jean-François V1H BLAY    02:07:32  04:34:45  07:13:46 331 124
2607 LEROYER Jean-Claude V2H LA BAROCHE SOUS LUCÉ  01:42:34  03:58:41  06:08:27 117 12
2605 LEROYER Anthony SH ECHIROLLES    02:20:06  05:25:03  08:20:44 541 168
2606 LEROYER Claudine V2F CHAMPSECRET  02:20:06  05:24:58  08:20:44 542 21
2608 LESCOP Frédéric SH PLESCOP    01:41:34  03:46:23  06:07:17 115 48
2609 LESCOP Romain SH LOCQUELTAS  02:03:18  04:58:32  49:40:06 407 134
2610 LESGUER Gaetan V1H L'HOTELLERIE DE FLÉE  01:45:36  05:08:15  07:36:04 402 148
2611 LESOURD Vincent V1H BRANDIVY    01:51:09  04:09:44  07:03:06 285 108
2613 LEVANNIER Yves V3H Pas de Club FFA  01:55:12  04:06:44  06:48:15 235 3
2614 LEVY-PEY Cyril SH BOUFFÉMONT  02:19:27  05:13:48  09:00:31 634 189
2615 LIEVIN Florence V1F ATHLE VANNES  02:16:44  05:14:48  08:04:30 497 43
2616 LINDREC Brigitte V2F CRÉDIN    02:22:09  05:29:04  08:46:53 599 24
2618 LIZART Florence V1F GROSSOEUVRE  02:15:57  05:16:16  08:31:27 573 54
2619 LOHEZIC Herve V1H MEUCON    01:23:10  03:02:25  04:47:26 22 10
2620 LOISEL Elodie SF GOURIN    02:20:11  05:05:05  08:00:42 485 31
2621 LOISEL Christian V2H SAINT NOLFF  02:20:11  05:05:02  08:00:43 486 57
2622 LONCLE Jean Michel V1H PLOEREN    02:30:04  05:39:41  09:16:34 651 204
2626 LORGEOUX Jean Pierre V1H LOCMINE      05:04:39  08:07:38 507 171
2628 LOZAC'H Odette V2F GRAND CHAMP  03:07:53  07:13:55  52:53:42 716 50
2629 LUCAS Erick V2H DINARD      06:00:06  51:19:23 654 82
2630 LYON Sylvain SH HENNEBONT  02:15:55  05:28:32  08:40:27 583 181
2631 MACE Marcel V2H SAINT AVE    01:39:06    48:20:43 144 16
2632 MACE Eric SH QUESSOY    01:42:41  03:50:55  06:27:04 161 64
2633 MACHEFAUX Philippe SH ARZON    02:09:48  04:52:00  07:36:25 404 132
2634 MACHEFER Cédric SH ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT  01:49:13  04:49:31  07:52:31 457 148
2635 MADELINE Sylvain SH BADEN    02:10:45  05:02:06  07:36:58 405 133
2636 MAGDELAINE Sébastien SH SAINT AVÉ    01:44:49  03:47:14  06:22:19 150 60
2637 MAGDELAINE LE TAILLY Philippe V2H LA GLACERIE  02:49:50  06:15:12  09:42:44 678 87
2638 MAGNEN Gilles V1H PLAUDREN    01:53:56  04:06:56  06:41:10 212 81
2641 MAHE Armel SH ELVEN    01:38:59    47:25:17 49 20
2639 MAHE Maryse V2F MOUSTOIR'AC  01:46:02  04:01:32  06:36:19 180 3
2640 MAHE Sébastien SH ST BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIR  02:15:59  05:18:42  08:18:15 535 164
2642 MALEGEANT Guénaelle SF S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE  01:55:16  04:17:41  06:38:40 200 11
2643 MALLET Manuel SH PLUNERET    01:49:52  04:15:32  07:14:08 330 113
2644 MALLIER Gerard V1H INGRE    02:15:31  04:48:38  07:11:30 318 122
2645 MANSARD Karine V1F TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME  01:34:41  03:19:19  05:13:47 39 2
2646 MANSY Véronique SF VILLEPREUX    02:12:29  04:48:58  07:32:25 391 23
2884 MANTEL Franck SH SR OBERNAI    01:12:44  02:34:01  04:05:13 3 3
2647 MARÉCHAL Manoël SH ST BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIR  02:15:58  05:18:34  50:19:47 537 166
2648 MARION Isabelle V1F THEIX    01:51:54  04:03:32  06:36:28 183 10
2649 MARQUET Eric V2H VANNES    02:16:45  05:14:34  08:11:58 523 65
2650 MARTIN Benoît SH CHANTEPIE    01:39:11  03:37:25  05:52:36 88 36
2651 MASSON Corinne V2F ENDURANCE 72  02:05:50  04:55:10  07:53:05 464 14
2652 MATHEL Martine V2F ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES *  02:23:44    08:23:00 553 22
2654 MAUCLAIR Nathalie V1F CHAMPAGNE  01:19:12  02:48:35  04:24:35 9 1
2655 MAZE Jean Philippe SH BREST    02:05:02  04:25:56  06:57:40 263 94
2656 MAZIER Alain V1H GDM SAINT-JAMES  01:48:43  04:16:38  06:50:33 243 90
2658 MEHAT Stefan V1H PLOUIGNEAU  01:51:27  04:28:07  07:42:43 419 151
2659 MÉLANDRE Pascal V1H PLESCOP    01:50:04  04:20:27  06:55:29 258 98
2661 MENS Jérôme SH PLUMERGAT    01:46:00  04:14:04  07:02:46 283 99
2662 MENUGE Laurent V1H TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME  01:43:24  03:59:37  06:45:02 221 84
2663 MEONI Sylvere SH Pas de Club FFA  02:01:48  05:15:06  08:20:20 540 167
2664 MESSAGER Serge V1H MONTERFIL    02:14:08  05:51:53  09:30:34 666 206
2665 METIVIER Patrick V2H THEIX    03:15:40  07:26:52  10:23:45 703 92
2666 MEYNIEU Mike V2H PLEUCADEUC  02:48:11  06:24:03  10:04:08 693 89
2667 MICHEL Laurent V1H GA MEUSIEN *  01:14:59  02:39:21  04:10:13 4 1
2668 MICOUD Muriel V1F THEIX    01:55:52  04:20:57  07:08:04 299 20
2669 MICOUD Jean Jacques V1H THEIX    01:55:59  04:21:11  07:08:07 300 114
2670 MINIER Hélène V1F NANTES    02:50:53  06:37:11  10:18:18 698 77
2671 MIROLL Roger V2H LOCMARIAQUER  02:53:23  06:26:11  10:20:21 702 91
2672 MOISAN Serge V1H VANNES    02:16:38  06:23:27  11:04:01 723 212
2674 MONNERAYE David SH VANNES    01:49:51  04:11:14  06:28:56 162 65
2675 MONNIER Laurent V2H FONTENAY LE FLEURY  02:24:48  05:43:10  08:54:29 624 77
2676 MONROCQ Patrick V1H AVENIR MORTAIN  01:27:44  03:14:15  05:31:17 55 23
2677 MORAND Joël V3H GRAND-CHAMP  02:05:25  04:35:23  07:34:55 400 9
2679 MORCET Sebastien SH LIMAY    02:07:59  05:17:03  08:44:57 592 184
2678 MORCET Muriel SF LIMAY    02:07:59  05:17:06  08:44:58 593 39
2680 MOREL Christophe V1H GUER    01:51:09  05:14:56  08:35:12 579 189
2682 MORICE Jean-Marie SH ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND  01:52:47  04:55:37  08:32:09 578 180
2683 MORIN Thierry V1H ECHIRÉ    01:50:37  04:23:28  07:04:28 290 109
2684 MORIN Cédric V1H JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS  01:56:43  04:46:06  07:50:35 450 158
2685 MORVAN Christine V2F CAUDAN    02:55:49  06:31:27  10:28:40 704 47
2686 MOUCHEL Pierre V3H Pas de Club FFA  02:49:50  06:15:18  09:42:43 677 20
2687 MOULIN Ghislaine V2F PLOUGASTEL DAOULAS  02:20:07  05:41:46  51:10:44 639 33
2689 MOUTEL Remy SH VANNES    01:46:02  03:38:38  05:41:25 70 30
2690 MOYON Eric V1H SAINT NAZAIRE  02:15:20  04:53:46  08:08:59 514 175
2691 MULLER Claire V1F VIROFLAY    02:53:16  06:48:29  10:48:30 711 80
2692 MUZELLEC Christine V1F BREST    02:14:15  05:22:05  08:39:38 582 56
2693 NAULEAU Philippe V1H TALENSAC    02:03:06  04:50:22  07:40:19 412 149
2694 NEDELLEC Dominique V3H GUIPAVAS    02:14:13  05:01:21  07:46:54 441 11
2695 NEYRA Michel V3H AMBERIEU MARATHON  01:46:50  04:20:56  07:15:15 336 7
2697 NOZAHIC Mickael SH PONT_SCORFF  01:39:10    05:24:51 50 21
2698 NOZAHIC Yann V1H LOIRÉ    01:56:14  04:24:07  07:13:39 325 123
2699 OBERLÉ Thomas SH ST NOLFF    02:30:04  05:39:29  09:16:32 650 190
2700 OBERT Ludovic SH NANTES    01:45:27  04:22:14  07:17:23 343 117
2701 OGER-GALLEMAND Maryline V1F LE THUIT SIMER  02:22:09  05:29:56  08:42:58 588 57
2703 OLIVAR Michel V4H S/L NOGENT SUR OISE ATHLETISME  01:55:18  04:14:33  07:07:47 301 1
2704 OLIVIER Annie SF SURZUR    02:00:46  04:27:26  07:33:32 396 24
2706 OLLIVIER Edouard SH QUETTREVILLE SUR SIENNE  01:52:06  04:08:26  06:38:22 193 76
2708 PAGEAU Vanessa SF VANNES    01:55:51  04:20:44  07:02:52 286 17
2709 PAILLAT Gilles V1H IFFENDIC    01:45:34  03:55:10  06:31:34 168 62
2711 PANCHOU Michel V1H MONTIVILLIERS  02:15:47  04:57:52  07:53:52 467 163
2712 PANCHOU Christine V1F MONTIVILLIERS  02:15:47  04:57:54  07:53:51 468 41
2714 PANHELLEUX Ambroise SH PÉNESTIN    02:17:33  05:12:47  08:44:59 594 185
2715 PAPIN Alexandra V1F ARZON    01:51:00  04:17:05  07:16:23 338 24
2716 PASCO Yannick V1F MUZILLAC    01:31:31  03:41:47  06:31:46 169 9
2717 PASQUET Nathalie V1F THEIX    02:53:42  06:58:39  11:25:18 742 88
2718 PATRON Anthony SH VALLET    01:45:13  03:57:55  06:20:58 147 59
2719 PAUCHET Damien SH SENE    01:52:06  04:08:24  06:38:28 194 77
2721 PAYEN Pascal V1H GRAND CHAMP  01:51:10  04:09:51  06:53:06 250 92
2723 PEDRONO Jean-Michel V1H MONTERBLANC  01:55:51  04:18:51  06:59:18 268 103
2724 PEINS Pierrette V4F ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES *  02:10:07  04:55:56  08:01:04 484 1
2725 PEPION Cédric SH VANNES    01:51:57  04:06:35  06:30:15 165 67
2726 PÉRINET Tifenn V1F NANTES    02:50:51  06:37:37  10:18:18 699 78
2727 PERNET Maxime SH DEMOUVILLE  02:14:25  05:28:35  08:47:24 610 186
2728 PERRIER Florian V1H ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME  01:17:51  02:45:53  04:24:13 7 3
2729 PERRIN Olivier SH CARNAC    01:34:42  04:03:22  07:43:48 423 139
2730 PERRON Philippe V2H NANTES    01:57:31  04:56:44  08:06:09 502 59
2731 PERSON Nicolas V1H PLESCOP    02:20:09  06:31:46  10:59:25 719 211
2732 PESTRE Catherine V2F LA FORESTIÈRE  02:52:24  06:40:58  10:30:32 708 48
2733 PETIT Patricia V1F RAMBOUILLET SPORTS  01:55:20  04:20:31  06:49:53 239 15
2734 PETIT Corinne V2F SENE    02:10:32  05:27:03  08:54:29 622 27
2735 PETITRENAUD Laurence V2F BADEN    01:49:12  04:29:29  07:24:49 367 11
2739 PIETIN Laurent SH SAINT MANDÉ  02:50:30  06:40:59  10:30:45 706 197
2740 PIGEON Jean Michel V1H GDM SAINT-JAMES  01:34:48  03:24:03  05:40:50 67 28
2741 PIGNON Guy V1H AURAY    01:40:08  03:29:20  05:49:05 82 33
2742 PINARD Frederic V1H KERVIGNAC    02:50:34  06:41:22  10:30:45 707 208
2743 PINÇON Mickaël V1H GDM SAINT-JAMES  01:48:43  04:16:34  06:50:32 241 89
2746 POISEAU Eric V1H GEVEZE    03:06:54  07:00:45  11:24:28 738 214
2747 PORCHER Franck V1H GDM SAINT-JAMES  01:58:42  04:37:06  08:12:42 527 177
2748 PORTE Fiona SF ENDURANCE 72  01:19:58  02:54:23  04:29:15 11 1
2749 POTENZA Jerome V1H SAUBRIGUES  02:09:32  04:42:00  07:14:33 332 125
2750 POULAILLE Anthony V1H GRAND CHAMP      48:39:03 192 73
2751 POULAIN Olivier V1H NOYAL CHATILLON SUR SEICHE  01:58:14  04:32:05  07:24:30 368 137
2752 POULIQUEN Martine V2F NANTES    02:50:50  06:37:15  10:18:21 700 46
2753 PRIMAULT Eric V2H BREST    01:49:36  04:05:32  06:30:25 166 17
2754 PRIOU Bruno V2H ORVAULT    01:46:07  03:50:11  06:07:02 114 10
2755 PUREN Daniel V1H GUENIN      04:17:37  06:37:59 204 77
2756 PUREN Marcel V3H MOREAC    02:42:27  05:46:14  08:51:10 617 16
2757 PURENNE Isabelle V1F HENNEBONT  02:16:07  05:34:28  08:47:35 602 59
2758 QUENET Gwendal SH SAINT AVE    02:07:24  04:41:54  07:27:53 376 126
2759 QUENOT Patrick V1H MOELAN SUR MER  01:59:52  05:01:59  08:03:34 491 169
2760 QUILLERÉ Noyale V2F LANGUIDIC    02:14:38  05:01:40  50:06:20 499 17
2762 RADIA Fred V2H LYON VAISE    01:55:15  04:40:10  07:22:43 361 38
2763 RAMET Christian V1H TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME  01:22:20  03:16:03  05:34:47 63 26
2765 RANJON Jennifer SF MUZILLAC    02:50:08  06:42:07  11:12:28 728 50
2766 RAOUL Christian V2H HENNEBONT  01:30:37  03:33:28  05:59:51 104 9
2769 RAULO Alain V2H ST AVE    01:38:32  03:37:41  05:46:06 78 7
2770 RAUT André V2H PLUNERET    02:00:27  05:17:20  08:44:06 589 72
2771 RAYNAL Pierre Jean SH SURZUR    01:48:55  03:57:00  06:17:20 138 56
2772 REMINIAC Frederic V1H ST AVE    01:27:30    05:07:08 35 17
2773 RENAUD Michel V1H PLUMELEC    01:39:42  03:55:26  06:37:39 187 70
2774 RENAULT Yves V2H ST BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIR  02:15:58  05:18:40  08:18:16 538 67
2775 RIBES Christiane V3F Pas de Club FFA  02:45:49  06:25:00  09:56:28 690 2
2776 RIBUE Eric V1H VANNES    02:13:27  04:59:19  08:03:40 492 170
2779 RICHARD Catherine V2F PLUMELEC    03:19:14  07:26:40  11:30:51 748 56
2780 RICHARDOT Christophe V1H VILLEPINTE MARATHON ATHLETISME  01:27:14    05:30:23 54 22
2782 RIO Olivier SH GUEMENE SUR SCORFF  01:30:37  03:34:38  05:56:41 94 39
2783 RIO Jean-François SH AURAY    02:07:18  04:16:29  06:37:49 203 79
2784 RIVRON Marc V2H SEGRE    02:02:56  05:11:06  08:22:52 547 68
2785 ROBIN Christiane V1F ORRY LA VILLE  02:16:56  05:45:41  09:17:27 652 68
2786 ROCCA Benjamin SH US ROISSY EN BRIE  01:55:56  04:11:22  06:17:03 136 55
2788 ROQUET Erwan SH LOCQUELTAS  01:51:58  04:57:04  08:30:52 567 178
2789 ROSIER Serge V2H ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON  01:45:07  04:06:27  06:38:12 191 19
2790 ROTIEL Mickael SH VANNES    02:10:06  04:25:58  07:10:54 313 107
2791 ROUAUD Matthieu SH VANNES    01:45:22  04:40:57  07:10:46 311 106
2792 ROUILLON-CHOBEAUX Sylviane V2F ROUILLON    03:15:34  07:27:04  11:27:40 744 54
2793 ROUSCHMEYER Dominique V3F ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENSTADEN  02:52:20  07:08:44  11:17:20 736 3
2794 ROUSSEAU Mylène V1F BOUAYE    03:05:58  07:22:58  11:02:58 720 84
2795 ROUX Guenael SH THEIX    01:59:14  04:44:34  07:47:56 442 144
2798 ROUX Julien SH LAVAU SUR LOIRE  01:59:14  04:44:42  07:47:57 443 145
2797 ROUX Philippe V1H COGNAC    02:26:52  05:23:10  08:21:07 544 181
2799 ROUX Pascal V1H REZE    02:20:54  05:34:36  08:58:43 631 199
2800 ROY Raphael V1H NOYAL CHATILLON  01:39:10  03:42:17  06:13:12 125 48
2801 ROYE Guenael SH LANESTER    01:49:03  04:00:05  06:25:13 155 62
2803 RUFFAULT Philippe V2H SURZUR    01:55:52  04:21:15  07:01:17 275 29
2804 RUMIANO Jean Louis V2H AMBERIEU MARATHON  01:46:48  04:19:35  07:15:14 337 35
2805 SALAUN-DERRIEN Antony SH PLOUGOUMELEN  02:13:25  04:51:27  08:30:07 566 177
2806 SALLEMBIEN Arnaud SH QUEVEN    02:50:35  06:41:16  10:30:39 705 196
2807 SALMON Irene V2F ENDURANCE 72  02:05:47  04:55:12  07:53:06 465 15
2808 SAMBUCHI Philippe V2H SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12  02:08:33  04:51:06  07:32:59 394 43
2809 SCHEIFF Grégoire V1H VAUCRESSON  02:27:11  05:18:48  08:46:10 596 195
2810 SCHEIFF Anne V1F VAUCRESSON  02:53:15  06:48:59  10:48:31 712 81
2811 SCHMIIT Herve V1H MUZILLAC    02:16:18  04:58:30  07:20:10 350 131
2812 SCULO Christine SF PAIMBOEUF    01:49:18  04:07:29  06:43:31 220 13
2813 SEGONY Simon SH NANTES    02:18:31  05:15:20  08:15:34 531 163
2814 SELLIER Teddy SH SÉNÉ    01:52:43  04:18:02  07:09:03 307 105
2815 SEVENO Maël SH BRECH    01:59:53  04:51:38  07:53:55 469 151
2816 SEZILLE Hervé V4H HENNEBONT  01:49:51  04:23:59  07:21:25 355 2
2817 SIMON Michaël SH VANNES    01:51:59  04:20:38  07:09:04 306 104
2818 SIZUN Marc V1H JANZÉ    01:57:10  04:51:13  07:52:00 458 161
2820 SOURIOU Fanny V1F ORMES    02:21:21  05:33:30  08:47:15 607 62
2819 SOURIOU Jerome V1H ORMES    02:23:43  05:33:18  08:47:19 608 198
2823 STEPHAN Arnaud SH LANGONNET  02:07:36  05:07:29  08:21:56 546 169
2824 STEPHANT Fanch SH AMBON    02:09:02  04:43:27  07:46:47 438 142
2825 STRICKLAND Daniel SH PLOEREN    02:02:13  04:24:05  07:29:15 377 127
2826 SURVILLE Nicolas SH MOSLES    01:23:30  03:16:06  05:32:38 59 24
2827 SZUSTAKIEWICZ Philippe SH BERRIC    01:44:51  03:38:32  05:46:22 79 33
2883 TALABARDON Patricia   LE FAOUET    02:14:53  05:10:27  08:11:44 524 3
2828 TANCRAY Maryvonne V2F VANNES    02:16:52  05:14:36  08:11:57 522 19
2829 TATIBOUET Stephane SH BADEN    01:45:06  04:19:42  07:25:39 369 123
2830 TERRIEN Dominique V1H BEAUPRÉAU    02:02:07  05:09:57  08:26:25 559 183
2831 TESSIER Alexandre SH RENNES      05:33:08  50:25:16 555 173
2832 TESSIER Joel V2H LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE  02:38:30  06:00:13  09:18:23 655 83
2833 THERAUD Joelle V2F PLOEREN    02:30:08  05:43:56  08:54:38 629 31
2836 THIEBOT Timothée SH VANNES    01:45:37  03:48:35  05:56:42 95 40
2838 THIROUARD Stéphane SH RENAC    02:17:05  05:46:57  09:27:15 660 192
2840 THOMAS Danielle V2F ST JACQUES DE LA LANDE  01:51:53  04:18:19  06:59:11 269 6
2839 THOMAS Yann V2H LORIENT    02:04:22  04:24:16  07:21:03 356 37
2842 THOURY Jean-François V1H SAINT AVÉ    01:33:40  03:55:28  06:58:27 264 101
2843 TILLY Jean Marc V1H PLUNERET    01:40:08  03:32:24  05:30:01 52 21
2844 TILLY Jacques V2H LE BONO    02:13:38  04:44:55  07:16:12 340 36
2845 TIRARD-GATEL Helene SF AS CREDIT FONCIER DE FRANC  01:56:21  04:20:33  06:46:45 229 14
2846 TOUCHET Grégory SH SAINT MARS DU DÉSERT  02:00:46  04:26:53  07:30:24 384 128
2847 TOUZE Marcel V1H QUESTEMBERT      47:45:16 74 30
2848 TREHIN Louis V2H AURAY    01:27:28  03:10:59  05:13:35 38 4
2850 TROCHERIE Sylvie V2F ENDURANCE 72  02:09:22  05:03:46  08:03:11 493 16
2849 TROCHERIE Patrice V2H ENDURANCE 72  02:09:13  05:03:44  08:03:10 494 58
2851 TROCHON Mickael V1H HENNEBONT  01:49:51  04:10:38  06:41:42 214 82
2853 TUAL Frédéric V1H SURZUR    02:00:46  04:27:29  07:33:32 397 146
2854 TUARZE Regine V1F LANDAUL    02:23:25  05:13:43  08:07:46 510 47
2855 UNG To-My SH LE KREMLIN-BICETRE  01:46:55  04:33:47  07:14:05 334 115
2857 VACZI Kristina SF SUZUR    01:55:51  04:18:32  06:43:31 219 12
2860 VALLEE Gwenael V2H PONTIVY    01:43:41  03:46:58  06:07:39 116 11
2859 VALLEE Gérard V1H SAINT JACQUES DE LA LANDE  01:55:48  04:30:25  07:07:15 297 112
2858 VALLEE Laurence V1F SAINT JACQUES DE LA LANDE  02:02:10  04:51:00  07:45:56 433 36
2862 VALLEZ Laurent SH AURAY    01:35:14  03:55:24  06:34:20 174 70
2863 VAVASSEUR Patrick V2H COURCEBOEUFS  03:15:33  07:26:57  11:27:34 743 95
2864 VEILLON Catherine V2F PARMAIN    02:06:38  04:39:58  07:17:37 345 10
2865 VELSCH Slade SH LOPERHET    02:12:04  05:02:17  50:27:46 557 175
2866 VERNIER Eric V1H ENDURANCE 72  02:09:23  05:00:51  07:43:09 428 153
2867 VERREY Dominique V1H RENNES    01:58:14  04:31:45  07:08:06 302 115
2868 VICAUD Jean-Pierre SH ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY  01:27:47    05:41:31 68 28
2870 VIGOUROUX Christophe SH AURAY    01:41:51  03:32:26  05:48:39 81 34
2872 VILLET William V1H Pas de Club FFA  01:47:04  04:37:50  07:22:50 363 135
2873 VIOLI Francois SH HILLION    01:42:41  03:57:01  06:27:03 160 63
2874 VIOLI Jean-Sébastien SH HILLION    01:42:41  04:07:06  06:45:58 228 86
2875 VITAL Olivier SH BETTON    02:08:39  04:41:50  08:25:44 556 174
2876 WAROUX Fabien SH BINIC    01:47:07  05:56:35  08:31:19 568 179
2877 WEBER Marie-Andrée Emma V2F ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENSTADEN  02:52:20  07:08:40  11:17:21 737 52
2878 WEPIERRE Désiré V3H GDM SAINT-JAMES  01:52:04  04:10:11  07:00:16 271 4
2879 YHUEL Yann V1H MONTENEUF  02:17:05  05:47:03  09:27:15 659 205
2880 YOFFO Laura V1F CRACH    02:57:56  07:09:38  11:06:45 725 87
2881 YOU Raphael SH ST FULGENT    01:33:25  03:25:16  05:32:02 57 22